Records
Last updated: May 2016

6 & UNDER BOYS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free 20.03 Alexander Bento GRFN/09 21.27 Ethan Bento OECS/08
50 Free 43.83 Alexander Bento GRNF/09 47.55 Alexander Bento NATR/09 53.53 Alexander Bento BASA/09
100 Free 1:33.39 Alexander Bento GRNF/09 2:02.52 Alexander Bento AACI/09 1:58.55 Alexander Bento BASA/09
200 Free 3:31.74 Alexander Bento GRNF/09
4:11.10 Alexander Bento BASA/09
400 Free 10:56.93 Benjamin Green WARD/12


800 Free


1500 Free


25 Fly 25.73 Alexander Bento GRNF/09 25.16 Ethan Bento OECS/08
50 Fly
1:05.76 Jonah Gomes AACI/10 1:08.36 Alexander Bento BASA/09
100 Fly


200 Fly


25 Breast 22.40 Alexander Bento GRNF/09 26.01 Ethan Bento OECS/08
50 Breast 51.06 Alexander Bento GRNF/09 59.76 Alexander Bento AACI/09 59.44 Alexander Bento BASA/09
100 Breast


200 Breast   4:24.53  Alexander Bento AACI/09 4:31.44  Alexander Bento  BASA/09
25 Back 26.25 Alexander Bento GRNF/09 25.19 Jason Bento OECS/08
50 Back 53.10 Alexander Bento GRNF/09

100 Back


200 Back


100 I.M. 1:48.96 Alexander Bento GRNF/09 1:57.52 Alexander Bento NATR/09
200 I.M.


400 I.M.



6 & UNDER GIRLS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free 21.88 Angelique Gittems WARD/12 19.40 Olivia Fuller AACI/10
50 Free 43.48 Maia Nord-Hadeed WAR/11 43.10 Olivia Fuller AACI/10
100 Free 2:51.51 Vonique Edwards WARD/12 1:40.07 Olivia Fuller AACI/10
200 Free 3:38.00 Maia Nord-Hadeed WAR/11 3:50.56 Olivia Fuller RHAC/10
400 Free 6:38.34 D’Jaiya Tonge WARM/13

800 Free


1500 Free


25 Fly
23.74 Olivia Fuller AACI/10
50 Fly
49.76 Olivia Fuller RHAC/10
100 Fly


200 Fly


25 Breast
27.58 Peyton Fuller AACI/14
50 Breast 1:09.89 Vonique Edwards WARM/13 1:03.48 Hailey Derrick AACI/12
100 Breast
200 Breast
5:25.22 Olivia Fuller RHAC/10
25 Back
24.84 Hailey Derrick NOTR/12
50 Back 1:20.26 Vonique Edwards WARM/13 55.57 Olivia Fuller AACI/10
100 Back


200 Back


100 I.M.
1:57.10 Olivia Fuller AACI/10
200 I.M.


400 I.M.



7 to 8 BOYS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free 14.93 Ethan Bento OECS/09 15.02 Lleyton Martin OECS/11
50 Free 30.29 Lleyton Martin WAR/11 33.49 Lleyton Martin OECS/11 36.08 Ethan Bento ASAT/10
100 Free 1:21.70 Diallo Marshall WAR/11 1:15.39 Jason Bento OECS/10 1:21.20 Alexander Bento BASA/11
200 Free 3:09.03 Ethan Bento GRNF/09 2:53.25 Alexander Bento RHAC/11 2:58.46 Alexander Bento BASA/11
500/400 Free 7:09.17 Jonah Mascoll-Gomes WARD/12 8:58.99  Tivon Benjamin  WARD/16 6:18.78 Alexander Bento BASA/11
1000/800 Free 25:54.40 Joshua Solomon WARD/12

1650/1500Free 43:51.52 Jonathan Solomon WARD/12

25 Fly 17.37 Ethan Bento OECS/09 16.70 Jonah Mascoll-Gomes OECS/12
50 Fly
40.43 Lleyton Martin AACI/11 39.65 Jonah Mascoll-Gomes BASA/12
100 Fly


200 Fly


25 Breast 20.60 Ethan Bento GRNF/09 19.68 Lleyton Martin OECS/11
50 Breast 46.50 Ethan Bento GRNF/09 47.28 Alexander Bento RHAC/11 47.02 Alexander Bento ASAT/11
100 Breast

1:46.38 Ethan Bento ASAT/10
200 Breast
3:40.54 Alexander Bento RHAC/11 3:54.62 Ethan Bento BASA/10
25 Back 19.92 Dylan Ross OECS/09 18.97 Lleyton Martin OECS/11
50 Back 44.16 Ethan Bento GRNF/09 42.49 Lleyton Martin AACI/11 44.01 Alexander Bento ASAT/11
100 Back 2:15.58 Lucah Mascoll-Gomes WARM/13

200 Back
3:29.15 Alexander Bento RHAC/11
100 I.M. 1:34.12 Dylan Ross OECS/09 1:27.36. Jason Bento OECS/10
200 I.M.
4:08.15 Ethan Bento AACI/09 3:24.44 Alexander Bento ASAT/11
400 I.M.



7 to 8 GIRLS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free 16.46 Samantha Roberts OECS/09 16.09 Olivia Fuller NOTR/12
50 Free 32.45 Olivia Fuller WARD/12 35.57 Olivia Fuller OECS/12 36.02 Olivia Fuller BASA/12
100 Free 1:21.08 Maia Nord-Hadeed WARM/13 1:18.84 Olivia Fuller OECS/12 1:18.06 Olivia Fuller BASA/12
200 Free 3:08.62 Maia Nord-Hadeed WARM/13 3:07.67 Olivia Fuller AACI/12 3:03.25 Olivia Fuller BASA/12
500/400 Free 7:25.71 Olivia Fuller WARD/12 7:39.71 Hailey Derrick RHAC/13
800 Free


1500 Free


25 Fly 18.00 Samantha Roberts OECS/09 16.96 Olivia Fuller OECS/12
50 Fly 42.25 Maia Nord-Hadeed WARM/13 41.02 Olivia Fuller NCTR/12 37.96 Olivia Fuller ASAT12
100 Fly


200 Fly


25 Breast 21.12 Samantha Roberts OECS/09 21.59 Olivia Fuller OECS/12
50 Breast 49.26 Maia Nord-Hadeed WARM/13 49.68 Olivia Fuller NCTR/12 48.30 Olivia Fuller ASAT/12
100 Breast 2:36.25 Maia Nord-Hadeed WARM/13 2:11.82 Gabrielle Gittens SSSM/11 1:55.15 Olivia Fuller BASA/12
200 Breast
4:20.85 Bianca Mitchell RHAC/10 4:29.42 Bianca Mitchell ACII/09
25 Back 20.28 Samantha Roberts OECS/09 18.87 Olivia Fuller OECS/12
50 Back 49.01 Maia Nord-Hadeed WARM/13 45.11 Olivia Fuller NCTR/12 42.32 Olivia Fuller ASAT/12
100 Back 2:32.03 Angelique Gittens   WARM/13 1:49.37 Gabriella Gittens SSSM/11
200 Back


100 I.M. 1:36.82 Samantha Roberts OECS/09 1:32.42 Olivia Fuller OECS/12
200 I.M.
4:26.58 Bianca Mitchell AACI/09 3:14.22 Olivia Fuller ASAT/12
400 I.M.



9 to 10 BOYS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free 26.96 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 28.70 Lleyton Martin AACI/13 29.56 Lleyton Martin BASA/13
100 Free 1:00.09 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 1:03.79 Lleyton Martin AACI/13 1:05.80 Lleyton Martin BASA/13
200 Free 2:11.54 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 2:23.45 Lleyton Martin AACI/13 2:27.03 Lleyton Martin BASA/13
400 Free 6:21.81 Ethan Bento WARD/12 5:09.14 Lleyton Martin OECS/13 5:21.20 Lleyton Martin ASAT/12
1000/800 Free 13:58.05 Jonah Mascoll-Gomes WARD/13 14:57.13 Joshua Solomon WARD/14
1650/1500 Free 21:05.50 Jaosn Bento WARD/12 22:17.57 Ethan Bento RHAC/12
25 Fly


50 Fly 30.92 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 32.27 Lleyton Martin OECS/13 33.74 Lleyton Martin BASA/13
100 Fly 1:10.61 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 1:18.76 Lleyton Martin AACI/13 1:32.06 Ethan Bento BASA/12
200 Fly 3:14.93 Sebastian Gobinet WARM/13 3:17.58 Sebastian Gobinet AACI/13
25 Breast


50 Breast 37.39 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 38.88 Lleyton Martin OECS/13 41.11 Lleyton Martin ASAT/12
100 Breast 1:30.07 Diallo Marshall WARM/13 1:30.03 Alexander Bento AACI/13 1:38.83 Ethan Bento BASA/12
200 Breast 3:11.87 Alexander Bento WARM/13 3:14.07 Alexander Bento AACI/13 3:21.30 Ethan Bento ASAT/12
25 Back


50 Back 31.71 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 33.36 Lleyton Martin AACI/13 35.74 Lleyton Martin BASA/13
100 Back 1:10.23 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 1:16.80 Lleyton Martin RHAC/13 1:31.08 Alexander Bento BASA/12
200 Back 2:29.14 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 2:46.99 Lleyton Martin AACI/13 3:40.06 Stefano Mitchell BASA/09
100 I.M. 1:17.39 Diallo Marshall WARM/13 1:13.67 Lleyton Martin OECS/13
200 I.M. 2:32.67 Lleyton Martin WARM/13 2:43.75 Lleyton Martin RHAC/13 2:54.36 Lleyton Martin ASAT/12
400 I.M. 6:13.94 Sebastian Gobinet WARM/13


9 to 10 GIRLS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free 28.67 Olivia Fuller SWC/14 31.88 Samantha Roberts OECS/11 33.58 Gabriella Gittens BASA/13
100 Free 1:04.16 Olivia Fuller SWC/14 1:09.79 Olivia Fuller OECS/14 1:15.94 Bianca Mitchell ASAT/12
200 Free 2:21.04 Olivia Fuller SWC/14 2:32.48 Chelsie Winter OECS/15 2:47.21 Zoe Dennis BASA/13
500/400 Free 6:45.27 Olovia Fuller WARD/13 5:24.85 Chelsie Winter OECS/15 5:36.42 Chelsie Winter NHCC/15
1000/800 Free 13:47.93 Bianca Mitchell WARD/12 11:42.74 Angelique Gittens WARD/16 14.04.53 Gabriella John BASA/10
1650/1500 Free

22:13.86 Olivia Fuller GUAD/14
25 Fly


50 Fly 31.03 Gabriella Gittens WARM/13 34.38 Olivia Fuller OECS/14 36.93 Gabriella Gittens BASA/13
100 Fly 1:13.38 Olivia Fuller SWC/14 1:24.27 Olivia Fuller ABSFI/13
200 Fly
3:12.00 Olivia Fuller AACI/14 3:50.19 Chelsie Winter NHCC/15
25 Breast


50 Breast 41.79 Gabriella Gittens WARM/13 42.73 Zoe Dennis OECS/13 44.54 India Abbott BASA/13
100 Breast 1:51.77 Hayley Nathaniel WARM/13 1:35.65 India Abbott AACI/13 1:56.22 Chelsie Winter NHCC/15
200 Breast 4:19.67 Neriah Sndin WARM/13 3:26.12 India Abbott AACI/13 3:36.33 Gabriella John BASA/10
25 Back


50 Back 33.08 Gabriella Gittens WARM/13 35.56 Chelsie Winter OECS/15 38.40 Chelsie Winter NHSF/15
100 Back 1:13.03 Gabriella Gittens WARM/13 1:21.62 Gabriella Gittens AACI/13 1:27.48 Chelsie Winter NHCC/15
200 Back 2:40.91 Gabriella Gittens WARM/13 2:59.65 Chelsie Winter NHCC/15 2:53.16 Chelsie Winter NHSF/15
100 I.M. 1:31.93 Gabriella John OECS/09 1:19.92 Olivia Fuller OECS/14
200 I.M. 2:37.43 Olivia Fuller SWC/14 3:02.85 Gabriella Gittens RHAC/13 3:10.45 Zoe Dennis BASA/13
400 I.M.
6:21.71 Olivia Fuller ABSFN/14 6:35.20 Chelsie Winter NHSF/15

11 to 12 BOYS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free 25.83 Daryl Appleton WARM/13 25.93 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 28.71 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/12
100 Free 53.45 Noah Mascoll-Gomes WARD/12 57.26 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 57.68 Lleyton Martin ASAT/15
200 Free 2:12.14 Daryl Appleton WARM/13 2:05.26 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 2:12.57 Lleyton Martin ASAT/15
400 Free 5:53.05 Sebastian Gobinet SWC/14 4:32.19 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 4:42.68 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ASAT/12
800 Free 12:01.77 Sebastian Gobinet SWC/14 10:26.70 Sebastian Gobinet ABSFI/15 10:40.72 Sebastian Gobinet GUAD/14
1650/1500 Free 19:07.25 Noah Mascoll-Gomes WARD/12 19:22.11 Brandon Derrick AACI/15 20:49.00 Sebastian Gobinet GUAD/14
25 Fly


50 Fly 29.28 Daryl Appleton WARM/13 28.09 Noah Mascoll-Gomes OECS/12 27.48 Lleyton Martin ASAT/15
100 Fly 1:12.71 Sebastian Gobinet SWC/14 1:04.36 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 1:02.07 Lleyton Martin ASAT/15
200 Fly 2:53.84 Diallo Marshall SWC/14 2:34.01 Lleyton Martin ABSFN/15 2:30.66 Lleyton Martin ASAT/15
25 Breast


50 Breast 33.86 Daryl Appleton WARM/13 34.55 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 35.52 Daryl Appleton CCCAN/13
100 Breast 1:16.80 Daryl Appleton WARM/13 1:15.97 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 1:24.49 Omar John ASAT/11
200 Breast 2:52.47 Daryl Appleton WARM/13 3:05.46 Ethan Bento AACI/13 3:06.90 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ASAT/12
25 Back


50 Back 32.99 Jason Bento WARM/13 30.18 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 31.24 Lleyton Martin CCCAN/15
100 Back 1:09.29 Jason Bento WARM/13 1:05.41 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 1:07.57 Lleyton Martin ASAT/15
200 Back 2:27.28 Jason Bento WARM/13 2:42.02 Alexander Bento ABSFI/15 2:35.99 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ASAT/12
100 I.M. 1:12.60 Diallo Marshall SWC/14 1:10.25 Lleyton Martin AACS/14
200 I.M. 2:28.56 Daryl Appleton WARM/13 2:24.83 Lleyton Martin OECS/15 2:29.73 Lleyton Martin ASAT/15
400 I.M. 5:45.76 Ethan Bento WARM/13 5:13.20 Lleyton Martin ABSFN/15 6:10.20 Daryl Appleton BASA/13

11 to 12 GIRLS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free 27.97 Rachel Wall WARD/12 29.17 Samantha Roberts OECS/13 28.81 Gabriella Gittens CRFT/15
100 Free 59.96 Samantha Roberts WARM/13 1:04.14 Samantha Roberts OECS/13 1:08.03 Makaela Holowchak CRFT/13
200 Free 2:14.36 Samantha Roberts WARM/13 2:20.85 Olivia Fuller OECS/15 2:24.65 Olivia Fuller CRFTA/16
400 Free 5:23.96 Makaela Holowchak WARM/12 4:58.92 Makaela Holowchak  OECS/13 5:07.05 Zoe Dennis ASAT/15
1000/800 Free 13:08.99 Madison Coleman WARD/12 10:38.71 Olivia Fuller ABSFI/16 10:55.65 Makaela Holowchak  BASA/13
1650/1500 Free 22:03.21 Bianca Mitchell WARD/13 20.29.00 Zoe Dennis ABSFN/15
25 Fly


50 Fly 29.00 Samantha Roberts WARM/13 29.89 Samantha Roberts ABSFI/13 31.03 Samantha Roberts CCCAN/13
100 Fly 1:10.26 Samantha Roberts WARM/13 1:11.96 Samantha Roberts OECS/13 1:12.25 Olivia Fuller CRFTA/16
200 Fly 2:49.22 Makaela Holowchak WARM/13 2:52.71 Olivia Fuller ABSFI/16 2:43.85 Olivia Fuller CRFTA/16
25 Breast


50 Breast 35.12 Samantha Roberts WARM/13 36.73 Samantha Roberts  OECS/13 37.48 Samantha Roberts CCCAN/13
100 Breast 1:19.00 Zoe Dennis SWC/14 1:23.16 Samantha Roberts  OECS/13 1:24.52 Zoe Dennis FGCSC/15
200 Breast 2:53.87 Zoe Dennis SWC/14 3:04.97 Zoe Dennis ABSFN/15 3:05.69 Zoe Dennis ASAT/15
25 Back


50 Back 34.35 Samantha Roberts WARM/13 32.84 Gabriella Gittens OECS/15 33.42 Gabriella Gittens CCCAN/15
100 Back 1:14.19 Makaela Holowchak WARM/13 1:12.97 Gabriella Gittens OECS/15 1:15.11 Gabriella Gittens CCCAN/15
200 Back 2:43.72 Madison Coleman WARM/13 2:38.21 Gabriella Gittens WARM/15 2:40.81 Gabriella Gittens CCCAN/15
100 I.M.
1:14.99 Olivia Fuller AACSC/16
200 I.M. 2:30.69 Samantha Roberts WARM/13 2:39.77 Samantha Roberts  NATR/13 2:43.44 Olivia Fuller CRFTA/16
400 I.M.
5:54.07 Zoe Dennis WARM/15 5:54.68 Makaela Holowchak BASA/13

13 to 14 BOYS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free 22.48 Noah Mascoll-Gomes MGMI/14 24.60 Noah Mascoll-Gomes FWSC/14 25.03 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/14
100 Free 49.94 Noah Mascoll-Gomes MGMI/14 52.65 Noah Mascoll-Gomes FWSC/14 54.71 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CISC/14
200 Free 1:48.95 Noah Mascoll-Gomes MGMI/14 1:54.93 Noah Mascoll-Gomes FXSC/14 1:59.96 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/14
400 Free 4:47.18 Noah Mascoll-Gomes MGMI/14 4:05.23 Noah Mascoll-Gomes OECS/14 4:33.94 Noah Mascoll-Gomes BASA/13
1000/800 Free 11:35.48 Stefano Mitchell WARD/13 9:42.15 Daryl Appleton ABSFI/15 9:54.95 Daryl Appleton GUAD/14
1650/1500 Free 18:20.83 Noah Mascoll-Gomes WARD/13 18:20.84 Daryl Appleton WARD/14 18:19.48 Daryl Appleton GUAD/14
25 Fly


50 Fly 26.62 Noah Mascoll-Gomes WARM/13 27.33 Stefano Mitchell ABSFN/14 27.50 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CISC/14
100 Fly 56.64 Noah Mascoll-Gomes MGMI/14 59.09 Noah Mascoll-Gomes FWSC/14 1:01.41 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/14
200 Fly 2:03.52 Noah Mascoll-Gomes MGMI/14 2:18.46 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFI/14 2:19.02 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CISC/14
25 Breast


50 Breast 31.67 Omar John WARM/13 33.14 Stefano Mitchell OECS/14 34.69 Omar John FWJC/13
100 Breast   1:08.91 Daryl Appleton SWC/14 1:14.63 Stefano Mitchell ABSFN/14 1:15.41 Omar John FWJC/13
200 Breast 2:36.23 Omar John WARM/13 2:45.21 Omar John AACI/13 2:45.59 Omar John FWJC/13
25 Back


50 Back 28.65 Noah Mascoll-Gomes WARM/13 27.87 Noah Mascoll-Gomes FWSC/14 28.82 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/14
100 Back 1:01.65 Noah Mascoll-Gomes WARM/13 1:02.81 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFI/14 1:03.89 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/14
200 Back 2:16.03 Omar John WARM/13 2:22.91 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFI/14 2:30.67 Daryl Appleton BASA/15
100 I.M.
1:07.18 Lleyton Martin AACSC/16
200 I.M. 2:15.45 Noah Mascoll-Gomes WARM/13 2:16.75 Noah Mascoll-Gomes OECS/14 2:32.32 Daryl Appleton CRFTA/14
400 I.M. 4:57.45 Omar John WARM/13 5:18.54 Lleyton Martin WARD/16

13 to 14 GIRLS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free 27.67 Rachael Wall WARM/13 27.66 Samantha Roberts FWSC/14 27.91 Samantha Roberts PAMG/15
100 Free 1:00.63 Rachael Wall WARM/13 1:00.85 Samantha Roberts RHAC/15 1:01.38 Samantha Roberts FWC/15
200 Free 2:07.78 Makaela Holowchak SWC/14 2:12.81 Samantha Roberts OECS/15 2:14.73 Makaela Holowchak ASAT/15
400 Free 5:34.13 Gabriella John WARM/13 4:45.04 Makaela Holowchak OECS/14 4:42.10 Makaela Holowchak FGCSC/15
800 Free 11.21.60 Makaela Holowchak SWC/14 9:46.77 Makaela Holowchak ABSFI/15 9:37.68 Makaela Holowchak FWC/15
1500 Free 19:14.76 Makaela Holowchak SWC/14 18:51.19 Makaela Holowchak AACI/15 18:49.10 Makaela Holowchak FGCSC/15
25 Fly


50 Fly 30.97 Rachael Wall WARM/13 29.71 Samantha Roberts OECS/15 29.65 Samantha Roberts CCCAN/15
100 Fly 1:08.88 Makaela Holowchak SWC/14 1:08.49 Samantha Roberts OECS/15 1:09.02 Samantha Roberts CISC/14
200 Fly 2:43.80 Rachael Wall WARM/13 2:47.42 Samantha Roberts ABSFI/15 3:32.82 Rachel Wall ASAT/12
25 Breast


50 Breast 34.50 Gabriella John WARM/13 36.44 Gabriella John OECS/14 37.00 Gabriella John CISC/14
100 Breast 1:15.00 Gabriella John WARM/13 1:18.51 Gabriella John AACI/14 1:20.56 Gabriella John CRFTA/14
200 Breast 2:39.55 Gabriella John WARM/13 2:57.57 Gabriella John AACI/13 2:53.33 Gabriella John CRFTA/14
25 Back


50 Back 33.60 Makaela Holowchak SWC/14 32.67 Gabriella Gittens ABSFI/16 33.16 Samantha Roberts CISC/14
33.16 Gabriella Gittens CRFTA/16
100 Back 1:10.65 Gabriella John WARM/13 1:11.28 Gabriella Gittens ABSFI/16 1:13.68 Gabriella Gittens CRFTA/16
200 Back 2:38.38 Gabriella John WARM/13 2:36.44 Gabriella Gittens ABSFI/16 2:39.63 Gabriella Gittens CRFTA/16
100 I.M. 1:10.79 Aliah Maginley CSSCI/14 1:13.22 Bianca Mitchell AACSC/15 1:12.11 Samantha Roberts FWSC/14
200 I.M. 2:25.85 Makaela Holowchak SWC/14 2:33.67 Samantha Roberts OECS/15 2:40.76 Samantha Roberts CRFTA/14
400 I.M. 5:05.27 Makaela Holowchak SWC/14 5:36.95 Makaela Holowchak WARM/15 5:50.57 Zoe Dennis CRFTA/16

15 to 17 BOYS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free 22.78 Donovan Simon WARM/13 24.57 Donovan Simon OECS/12 24.42  Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/16
100 Free 51.75 J’Air Smith WARD/13 53.68 Noah Mascoll-Gomes OECS/15 52.90 Noah Mascoll-Gomes PAMG/15
200 Free 1:56.01 Nathan Marshall SWC/14 1:58.39 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFN/15 1:53.65 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/16
400 Free 5:14.13 Nathan Marshall SWC/14 4:16.29 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFN/15 4:13.55 Noah Mascoll-Gomes PAMG/15
800 Free 13:32.23 Justin Bento WARD/13

1500 Free 19:05.34  Nathan Marshall WARD/13 19:37.86 Nathan Marshall WARD/14
25 Fly


50 Fly 26.08 Nathan Marshall SWC/14 26.53 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFN/15 26.77 Stefano Mitchell CRFTA/16
100 Fly
59:00 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFN/15 58.37 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/16
200 Fly 2:13.12 Nathan Marshall SWC/14 2:10.88 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFN/15 2:18.91 Nathan Marshall CRFTA/16
25 Breast


50 Breast 30.33 J’air Smith WARM/13 31.56 J’Air Smith ABSFI/14 32.59 J’Air Smith CRFTA/14
100 Breast 1:07.53 J’air Smith WARM/13 1:09.74 J’Air Smith OECS/14 1:14.04 J’Air Smith CRFTA/14
200 Breast
2:40.92 J’Air Smith AACI/13 2:43.19 Omar John CRFTA/14
25 Back


50 Back 28.04 Donovan Simon WARM/13 28.62 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFN/15 28.46 Noah Mascoll-Gomes CRFTA/15
100 Back 1:04.46 J’air Smith WARM/13 1:02.01 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFN/15 1:05.77 Noah Mascoll-GomesCRFTA/16
200 Back
2:26.63 J'Air Smith WARM/15

2:25.89 Daryl Appleton CNDR/16  

100 I.M.
1:03.33 Stefano Mitchell AACSC/16
200 I.M. 2:12.48 Nathan Marshall SWC/14 2:18.14 Stefano Mitchell OECS/15 2:24.46 Stefano Mitchell  ASAT/15
400 I.M. 4:58.94 J’air Smith WARM/13 4:51.70 Noah Mascoll-Gomes ABSFN/15

15 to 17 GIRLS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free 27.79 Aliah Maginley CSOI/15 28.09 Samantha Roberts ABSFI/16 28.93 Makaela Holowchak CRFTA/16
100 Free 59.28 Aliah Maginley FGCC/15 1:00.16 Samantha Roberts ABSFI/16 1:02.64 Makaela Holowchak CRFTA/16
200 Free 2:08.21 Aliah Maginley FGCC/15 2:17.78 Makaela Holowchak ABSFI/16 2:15.19 Makaela Holowchak CRFTA/16
400 Free 5:38.33 Aliah Maginley FGCC/15 4:45.18 Makaela Holowchak ABSFI/16 4:43.94 Makaela Holowchak CNDR/16
1000/800 Free 16:06.32 Rosalie Richards WAR/11 10:50.91 Aliah Maginley ABSFI/14 9:45.77 Makaela Holowchak CRFTA/16
1500 Free 19:05.75 Aliah Maginley FGCC/15 18:55.34 Makaela Holowchak ABSFI/16
25 Fly


50 Fly 34.45 Karin Clashing OECS/09 29.56 Samantha Roberts ABSFI/16 32.85 Rachel Wall CRFTA/15
100 Fly 1:25.57 Karin Clashing OECS/09 1:14.39 Rachel Wall AACI/15 1:16.96 Rachel Wall CRFTA/15
200 Fly
2:48.14 Makaela Holowchak ABSFI/16
25 Breast


50 Breast 43.71 Karin Clashing OECS/09 36.48 Gabriella John ABSFI/16 36.51 Gabriella John CRFTA/15
100 Breast 1:45.07 Ariel Boulous-Callais WARM/13 1:19.57 Gabriella John WARM/15 1:21.11 Gabriella John CRFTA/15
200 Breast 2:43.08 Aliah Maginley SWC/15 2:53.97 Gabriella John ABSFI/16 2:57.17 Gabriella John CRFTA/16
25 Back


50 Back 35.29 Karin Clashing OECS/09 31.66 Samantha Roberts ABSFI/16 37.74 Rachel Wall CACG/14
100 Back 1:20.00 Camira Sampson OECS/09 1:14.66 Gabriella John OECS/15 1:22.08 Aliah Maginley BASA/14
200 Back
3:03.62 Karin Clashing SSSM/10 3:16.94 Karin Clashing BASA/10
100 I.M.
1:13.41 Makaela Holowchak AACSC/16

200 I.M. 2:28.35 Aliah Maginley CSOI/15 2:35.70 Makaela Holowchak ABSFI/16 2:45.51 Rachel Wall CACG/14
400 I.M.
6:55.19 Karin Clashing SSSM/10

18 & OVER BOYS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free


50 Free
24.47 Donovan Simon ABSFI/16
100 Free
56.49 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15 1:02.89 Orel Jeffery PAF/14
200 Free
2:08.63 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15
400 Free
5:16.17 Donovan Simon OECS/15
800 Free


1500 Free
18:36.19 J’Air Smith WARD/14
25 Fly


50 Fly
28.85 Trey Smith AACI/14
100 Fly
1:09.90 Orel Jeffrey OECS/13
200 Fly


25 Breast


50 Breast
31.36 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15
100 Breast
1:09.90 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15 1:25.25 Orel Jeffery PAF/14
200 Breast
2:43.93 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15
25 Back


50 Back
29.64 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15
100 Back
1:05.25 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15
200 Back
2:29.75 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15
100 I.M.


200 I.M.
2:20.97 J’Air Smith ABSFI/15
400 I.M.



18 & OVER GIRLS

EVENT SC YARDS SC METERS LC METERS
25 Free
17.86 Giselle Maginley RHAC/12
50 Free
31.53 Karin Clashing OECS/15 30.01 Karin Clashing OLYM/12
100 Free
1:10.85 Karin Clashing OECS/15 1:10.55 Karin Clashing BASA/12
200 Free
2:40.44 Karin Clashing OECS/15 2:53.47 Karin Clashing BASA/13
400 Free
5:34.53 Karin Clashing OECS/15 6:24.03 Camaria Sampson BASA/10
800 Free
13:50..40 Camaria Sampson RHAC/10
1500 Free


25 Fly


50 Fly
36.77 Karin Clashing OECS/15 36.13 Karin Clashing BASA/13
100 Fly
1:34.09 Karin Clashing OECS/15

200 Fly
3:59.97 Camaria Sampson RHAC/10
25 Breast
23.57 Giselle Maginley RHAC/12
50 Breast
40.98 Christal Clashing NATR/11 46.79 Karin Clashing BASA/13
100 Breast
1:37.33 Karin Clashing OECS/11
200 Breast
3:42.35 Rosalie Richards RHAC//12
50 Back
40.00 Karin Clashing OECS/15 39.61 Karin Clashing BASA/12
100 Back
1:26.33 Karin Clashing OECS/15 1:34.70 Karin Clashing BASA/13
200 Back

3:28.40 Camaria Sampson BASA/10
200 I.M.
2:58.94 Karin Clashing NATR/11 3:14.39 Karin Clashing BASA/12
400 I.M.
7:38.77 Camaria Sampson RHAC/10